We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WALTER K. PORZER ASSOCIATES, INC.

WALTER K. PORZER ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5059. THE WILDMAN ADVERTISING AGENCY located at the address 450 Fourth Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WALTER K. PORZER ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 5059
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE WILDMAN ADVERTISING AGENCY
450 FOURTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 18, 1927 Actual WALTER K. PORZER ASSOCIATES, INC.
December 6, 1923 Actual THE WILDMAN ADVERTISING AGENCY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News