We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAYROLL ASSOCIATES INC.

PAYROLL ASSOCIATES INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3780913. PAYROLL ASSOCIATES INC. located at the address 400 Skokie Blvd Ste 460 North Brook, Illinois, 60062. Company is incorporated on February 28, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Howard Siegel Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jul 12, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAYROLL ASSOCIATES INC.
DOS ID # 3780913
Initial DOS Filing Date February 28, 2009
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jul 12, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PAYROLL ASSOCIATES INC.
400 SKOKIE BLVD
STE 460
NORTH BROOK, ILLINOIS, 60062
Chief Executive Officer HOWARD SIEGEL
400 SMOKIE BLVD
STE 460
NORTHBROOK, ILLINOIS, 60062
Principal Executive Office PAYROLL ASSOCIATES INC.
400 SMOKIE BLVD
STE 460
NORTHBROOK, ILLINOIS, 60062

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 1, 2009 Fictitious PAYROLL ASSOCIATES OF ILLINOIS
March 1, 2009 Actual PAYROLL ASSOCIATES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News