We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAYROLL CONNECTIONS INC.

PAYROLL CONNECTIONS INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4735578. C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAYROLL CONNECTIONS INC.
DOS ID # 4735578
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2015
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 31, 2015 Fictitious PR CONNECTIONS
March 31, 2015 Actual PAYROLL CONNECTIONS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News