We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAYROLL ASSOCIATES, LLC

PAYROLL ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3305204. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on January 10, 2006. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (jul 20, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAYROLL ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 3305204
Initial DOS Filing Date January 10, 2006
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Jul 20, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 11, 2006 Fictitious PAYROLL ASSOCIATES-NY
January 11, 2006 Actual PAYROLL ASSOCIATES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News