We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAYROLL CONTRACTING SERVICE, INC.

PAYROLL CONTRACTING SERVICE, INC. is an entity registered at WAYNE county with company number 3858873. PAYROLL CONTRACTING SERVICE, INC. located at the address Po Box 102 Marion, New York, 14505. Company is incorporated on September 15, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Sandra R Spengler Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name PAYROLL CONTRACTING SERVICE, INC.
DOS ID # 3858873
Initial DOS Filing Date September 15, 2009
County WAYNE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PAYROLL CONTRACTING SERVICE, INC.
PO BOX 102
MARION, NEW YORK, 14505
Chief Executive Officer SANDRA R SPENGLER
18 WASHINGTON RD
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534
Principal Executive Office PAYROLL CONTRACTING SERVICE, INC.
18 WASHINGTON RD
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534
Registered Agent HAROLD E BOERMAN
3779 S MAIN ST.
MARION, NEW YORK, 14505-0112

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 21, 2009 Actual QUICK TEMPS INC.
December 20, 2011 Actual PAYROLL CONTRACTING SERVICE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News