We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

R. CRAWFORD, INC.

R. CRAWFORD, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 874312. ERNEST T. BARTOL located at the address 226 Seventh St. Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on October 15, 1983. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name R. CRAWFORD, INC.
DOS ID # 874312
Initial DOS Filing Date October 15, 1983
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ERNEST T. BARTOL
226 SEVENTH ST.
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 1986 Actual R. CRAWFORD, INC.
October 17, 1983 Actual CRAWFORD GUNDERMANN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News