We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROBERT SARRA ASSOCIATES, INC.

ROBERT SARRA ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 770588. SQUADRON ELLENOFF PLESENT & located at the address Lehrer 551 Fifth Ave. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on May 13, 1982. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 27, 1995).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROBERT SARRA ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 770588
Initial DOS Filing Date May 13, 1982
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 27, 1995)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SQUADRON ELLENOFF PLESENT &
LEHRER
551 FIFTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 11, 1983 Actual ROBERT SARRA ASSOCIATES, INC.
May 16, 1982 Actual SARRA/BROWER ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News