We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROCHESTER CHILDREN'S SCHOLARSHIP FUND, INC.

ROCHESTER CHILDREN'S SCHOLARSHIP FUND, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 18828. ROCHESTER CHILDREN'S SCHOLARSHIP FUND, INC. located at the address 131 West Broad Street Rochester, New York, 14614. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROCHESTER CHILDREN'S SCHOLARSHIP FUND, INC.
DOS ID # 18828
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROCHESTER CHILDREN'S SCHOLARSHIP FUND, INC.
131 WEST BROAD STREET
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14614

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 6, 2004 Actual ROCHESTER CHILDREN'S SCHOLARSHIP FUND, INC.
January 11, 1924 Actual THE CHILDREN'S MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FUND OF ROCHESTER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News