We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VIDARIS, INC.

VIDARIS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18817. VIDARIS, INC. located at the address Attn: Marc Weissbach 360 Park Avenue South, 15 Fl. New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VIDARIS, INC.
DOS ID # 18817
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VIDARIS, INC.
ATTN: MARC WEISSBACH
360 PARK AVENUE SOUTH, 15 FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010
Registered Agent MARC WEISSBACH 360 PARK AVENUE SOUTH 15TH FLOOR NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
500 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 4, 2012 Actual VIDARIS, INC.
April 25, 1980 Actual URBAHN ASSOCIATES, INC.
March 21, 1967 Actual MAX O. URBAHN ASSOCIATES, INC.
August 23, 1923 Actual THOMPSON, HOLMES & CONVERSE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News