We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SEIGNIORY CLUB COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, LIMITED

SEIGNIORY CLUB COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, LIMITED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7859. SEIGNIORY CLUB COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, LIMITED located at the address 591-593 Waldorf-Astoria Hotel New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SEIGNIORY CLUB COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, LIMITED
DOS ID # 7859
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SEIGNIORY CLUB COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, LIMITED
591-593 WALDORF-ASTORIA
HOTEL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 4, 1933 Actual SEIGNIORY CLUB COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, LIMITED
October 27, 1929 Actual LUCERNE-IN-QUEBEC COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, LIMITED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News