We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RAY LONG & RICHARD R. SMITH, INC.

RAY LONG & RICHARD R. SMITH, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7874. RICHARD R. SMITH, INC. located at the address 12 E 41St St New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RAY LONG & RICHARD R. SMITH, INC.
DOS ID # 7874
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RICHARD R. SMITH, INC.
12 E 41ST ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 29, 1931 Actual RAY LONG & RICHARD R. SMITH, INC.
November 4, 1929 Actual RICHARD R. SMITH, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News