We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE ALGERIENNE DU LIEGE

SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE ALGERIENNE DU LIEGE is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7300. SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE DU LIEGE located at the address 2621 Grand Central Term. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -3 -
Company name SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE ALGERIENNE DU LIEGE
DOS ID # 7300
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction FRANCE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE DU LIEGE
2621 GRAND CENTRAL TERM.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 28, 1930 Actual SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE ALGERIENNE DU LIEGE
February 9, 1929 Actual SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE DU LIEGE
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News