We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUNTINGTON ALLOYS CORPORATION

HUNTINGTON ALLOYS CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7285. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUNTINGTON ALLOYS CORPORATION
DOS ID # 7285
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent JOSEPH I SNOWDEN 25201 CHIGRIN BLVD STE 290 BEACHWOOD, OHIO, 44122

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 2002 Actual HUNTINGTON ALLOYS CORPORATION
May 14, 1984 Actual INCO ALLOYS INTERNATIONAL, INC.
October 31, 1975 Actual HUNTINGTON ALLOYS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News