We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STETTHEIMER CO.

STETTHEIMER CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32580. STETTHEIMER, HAUSMAN CO. located at the address 10 West 33Rd St. New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STETTHEIMER CO.
DOS ID # 32580
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STETTHEIMER, HAUSMAN CO.
10 WEST 33RD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 19, 1937 Actual STETTHEIMER CO.
June 23, 1933 Actual STETTHEIMER, HAUSMAN CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News