We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J. J. FEENEY & COMPANY, INC.

J. J. FEENEY & COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32591. CREDIT SERVICE ASSOCIATES, INCORPORTED located at the address 420 Lexington Ave. New York, New York, 10170. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J. J. FEENEY & COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 32591
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CREDIT SERVICE ASSOCIATES, INCORPORTED
420 LEXINGTON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10170

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 28, 1934 Actual J. J. FEENEY & COMPANY, INC.
July 14, 1933 Actual CREDIT SERVICE ASSOCIATES INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News