We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CUE BAG ADVERTISING SERVICE, INC.

CUE BAG ADVERTISING SERVICE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32585. THE AD-BAG CORPORATION located at the address 122 Hudson St. New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CUE BAG ADVERTISING SERVICE, INC.
DOS ID # 32585
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE AD-BAG CORPORATION
122 HUDSON ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 5, 1934 Actual CUE BAG ADVERTISING SERVICE, INC.
July 5, 1933 Actual THE AD-BAG CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News