We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SUNNYFIELD FARM INC.

SUNNYFIELD FARM INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 400973. SUNNYFIELD FARM INC. located at the address 3 Thorndal Circle Darien, Connecticut, 06820. Company is incorporated on May 22, 1976. The Chief Executive Officer is Gerald A. Nielsen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SUNNYFIELD FARM INC.
DOS ID # 400973
Initial DOS Filing Date May 22, 1976
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUNNYFIELD FARM INC.
3 THORNDAL CIRCLE
DARIEN, CONNECTICUT, 06820
Chief Executive Officer GERALD A. NIELSEN
PO BOX 374 ROUTE 172
BEDFORD, NEW YORK, 10506
Principal Executive Office MR. GERALD A. NIELSEN, ST.
34 DELAFIELD ISLAND
DARIEN, CONNECTICUT, 06820

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 29, 1976 Actual SUNNYFIELD FARM INC.
May 26, 1976 Actual SUNNYFIELD RANCH, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News