We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE EXXON CLUB, INC.

THE EXXON CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 44213. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 28, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE EXXON CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 44213
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 28, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 1980 Actual THE EXXON CLUB, INC.
April 28, 1944 Actual JERSEY STANDARD CLUB INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News