We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE EYE CANCER FOUNDATION, INC.

THE EYE CANCER FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2275746. DR. PAUL T. FINGER located at the address 115 East 61St Street New York, New York, 10065. Company is incorporated on July 1, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE EYE CANCER FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 2275746
Initial DOS Filing Date July 1, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DR. PAUL T. FINGER
115 EAST 61ST STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10065

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 21, 2010 Actual THE EYE CANCER FOUNDATION, INC.
July 3, 1998 Actual THE EYE-CARE FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News