We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE EXYDAN CORPORATION

THE EXYDAN CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3410264. C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Greg Allan Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE EXYDAN CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3410264
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer GREG ALLAN
875 AVE AMERICAS
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Principal Executive Office THE EXYDAN CORPORATION
875 AVE AMERICAS
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 22, 2007 Actual THE EXYDAN CORPORATION
September 8, 2006 Actual ZUZINC INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News