We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE HARRY CHALFIN FOUNDATION, INC.

THE HARRY CHALFIN FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 46021. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE HARRY CHALFIN FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 46021
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 1964 Actual THE HARRY CHALFIN FOUNDATION, INC.
October 14, 1945 Actual THE CHALFIN FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News