We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE JONATHAN SOCIETY, INC.

THE JONATHAN SOCIETY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 17913. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name THE JONATHAN SOCIETY, INC.
DOS ID # 17913
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 1937 Actual THE JONATHAN SOCIETY, INC.
June 25, 1922 Actual ASSOCIATED FRIENDS OF RIGA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News