We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW YORK CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION INSTITUTE, INC.

THE NEW YORK CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION INSTITUTE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 225798. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on July 14, 1968. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW YORK CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION INSTITUTE, INC.
DOS ID # 225798
Initial DOS Filing Date July 14, 1968
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 15, 1968 Actual THE NEW YORK CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION INSTITUTE, INC.
July 15, 1968 Actual THE NEW YORK CONCRETE INSTITUTE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News