We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST, INC.

THE NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 43810. THE NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST, INC. located at the address 5575 Thompson Road Dewitt, New York, 13214. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST, INC.
DOS ID # 43810
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST, INC.
5575 THOMPSON ROAD
DEWITT, NEW YORK, 13214

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 11, 1963 Actual THE NEW YORK CONFERENCE OF THE UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST, INC.
October 11, 1943 Actual THE NEW YORK CONGREGATIONAL CHRISTIAN CONFERENCE, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News