We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRIPLE CITIES YOUTH FOR CHRIST, INC.

TRIPLE CITIES YOUTH FOR CHRIST, INC. is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 45595. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TRIPLE CITIES YOUTH FOR CHRIST, INC.
DOS ID # 45595
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 5, 1959 Actual TRIPLE CITIES YOUTH FOR CHRIST, INC.
August 23, 1949 Actual CHRISTIAN YOUTH FELLOWSHIP, INC.
June 8, 1945 Actual YOUTH JUBILEE HOUR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News