We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TUTOR PERINI CORPORATION

TUTOR PERINI CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32432. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name TUTOR PERINI CORPORATION
DOS ID # 32432
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MASSACHUSETTS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent RONALD N. TUTOR 15901 OLDEN STREET SYLMAR, CALIFORNIA, 91342

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 23, 2009 Actual TUTOR PERINI CORPORATION
March 4, 1957 Actual PERINI CORPORATION
September 16, 1932 Actual B. PERINI & SONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News