We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VAN DEVENTER BROTHERS, INC.

VAN DEVENTER BROTHERS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32774. VAN DEVENTER, SPEAR & CO., INC. located at the address 61 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VAN DEVENTER BROTHERS, INC.
DOS ID # 32774
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VAN DEVENTER, SPEAR & CO., INC.
61 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 1, 1939 Actual VAN DEVENTER BROTHERS, INC.
July 2, 1934 Actual VAN DEVENTER, SPEAR & CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News