We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VAN WYCK AVENUE CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH OF JAMAICA

VAN WYCK AVENUE CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH OF JAMAICA is an entity registered at county with company number 19831. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VAN WYCK AVENUE CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH OF JAMAICA
DOS ID # 19831
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 15, 1917 Actual VAN WYCK AVENUE CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH OF JAMAICA
November 2, 1917 Actual FIRST CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH OF DUNTON
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News