We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN CHURCH OF NEW UTRECHT

ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN CHURCH OF NEW UTRECHT is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 19830. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN CHURCH OF NEW UTRECHT
DOS ID # 19830
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 24, 1918 Actual ST. JOHN'S LUTHERAN CHURCH OF NEW UTRECHT
December 26, 1917 Actual ST. JOHN'S GERMAN EVANGELICAL CHURCH IN NEW UTRECHT
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News