We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GRADUATES ASSOCIATION OF THE BUFFALO SEMINARY

GRADUATES ASSOCIATION OF THE BUFFALO SEMINARY is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 19816. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 25, 1998).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GRADUATES ASSOCIATION OF THE BUFFALO SEMINARY
DOS ID # 19816
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 25, 1998)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 30, 1909 Actual GRADUATES ASSOCIATION OF THE BUFFALO SEMINARY
September 21, 1884 Actual GRADUATES ASSOCIATION OF THE BUFFALO FEMALE ACADEMY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News