We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JJP STRUCTURING CO., INC.

JJP STRUCTURING CO., INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 18805. JJP STRUCTURING CO., INC. located at the address 400 Ocean Road #179 Vero Beach, Florida, 32960. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (apr 15, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JJP STRUCTURING CO., INC.
DOS ID # 18805
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Apr 15, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JJP STRUCTURING CO., INC.
400 OCEAN ROAD
#179
VERO BEACH, FLORIDA, 32960
Registered Agent ROBERT D. PIETRAFESA, SR. 400 OCEAN ROAD #179 VERO BEACH, FLORIDA, 32960

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 200000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 2, 1990 Actual JJP STRUCTURING CO., INC.
August 15, 1923 Actual JOS. J. PIETRAFESA COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News