We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1945 REALTY CORPORATION

1945 REALTY CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45477. 1945 REALTY CORPORATION located at the address Suite B-N, 1945 Adam Clayton Powell Jr. Blvd. New York, New York, 10026. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1945 REALTY CORPORATION
DOS ID # 45477
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1945 REALTY CORPORATION
SUITE B-N, 1945 ADAM CLAYTON
POWELL JR. BLVD.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10026

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
10 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 3, 2004 Actual 1945 REALTY CORPORATION
August 23, 1933 Actual BUDGET REALTY CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News