We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

2GOLICENSING.COM, INC.

2GOLICENSING.COM, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4100849. 2GOLICENSING.COM, INC. located at the address 49-48 167Th St Flushing, New York, 11365. Company is incorporated on May 27, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Don Frederick Go Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 2GOLICENSING.COM, INC.
DOS ID # 4100849
Initial DOS Filing Date May 27, 2011
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 2GOLICENSING.COM, INC.
49-48 167TH ST
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11365
Chief Executive Officer DON FREDERICK GO
49-48 167TH ST
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11365
Principal Executive Office 2GOLICENSING.COM, INC.
49-48 167TH ST
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11365

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 20, 2011 Actual 2GOLICENSING.COM, INC.
May 30, 2011 Actual 2GO.COM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News