We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CP FINE ART LLC

CP FINE ART LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4100855. CP FINE ART LLC located at the address 92 Bayview Avenue Port Washington, New York, 11050. Company is incorporated on May 25, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CP FINE ART LLC
DOS ID # 4100855
Initial DOS Filing Date May 25, 2011
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CP FINE ART LLC
92 BAYVIEW AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NEW YORK, 11050

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 9, 2011 Actual CP FINE ART LLC
May 30, 2011 Actual CP FINE ARTS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News