We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NYC FURNITURE WHOLESALES INC.

NYC FURNITURE WHOLESALES INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4100847. NYC FURNITURE WHOLESALES INC. located at the address 45-12 2Nd Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11232. Company is incorporated on May 29, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NYC FURNITURE WHOLESALES INC.
DOS ID # 4100847
Initial DOS Filing Date May 29, 2011
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NYC FURNITURE WHOLESALES INC.
45-12 2ND AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11232

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 6, 2012 Actual NYC FURNITURE WHOLESALES INC.
May 30, 2011 Actual TH WHOLESALES INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News