We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TWOFOUREIGHT CAFE INC.

TWOFOUREIGHT CAFE INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4100842. JOSEPH M. MURRAY located at the address 141 E. 33Rd Street, Ph - A New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on May 29, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name TWOFOUREIGHT CAFE INC.
DOS ID # 4100842
Initial DOS Filing Date May 29, 2011
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOSEPH M. MURRAY
141 E. 33RD STREET, PH - A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 15, 2013 Actual TWOFOUREIGHT CAFE INC.
May 30, 2011 Actual GREEN ROOF CAFE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News