We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALDEN JAYCEES, INC.

ALDEN JAYCEES, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 128193. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on April 19, 1960. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALDEN JAYCEES, INC.
DOS ID # 128193
Initial DOS Filing Date April 19, 1960
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 23, 1969 Actual ALDEN JAYCEES, INC.
April 20, 1960 Actual THE ALDEN JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News