We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ULLMAN INTERNATIONAL SALES CORP.

ULLMAN INTERNATIONAL SALES CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 128184. BOERUM SALES, INC. located at the address 304 Boreum Street Brooklyn, New York, 11206. Company is incorporated on April 17, 1960. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 18, 1986).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ULLMAN INTERNATIONAL SALES CORP.
DOS ID # 128184
Initial DOS Filing Date April 17, 1960
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 18, 1986)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BOERUM SALES, INC.
304 BOREUM STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11206

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 10000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 24, 1973 Actual ULLMAN INTERNATIONAL SALES CORP.
April 20, 1960 Actual BOERUM SALES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News