We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UDELLE, INC.

UDELLE, INC. is an entity registered at TIOGA county with company number 128168. UDELLE, INC. located at the address Nathan Caplan @ Nasco Carpets 132 Rt 17C Waverly, New York, 14892. Company is incorporated on April 17, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is David S Glaser Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 17, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UDELLE, INC.
DOS ID # 128168
Initial DOS Filing Date April 17, 1960
County TIOGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 17, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process UDELLE, INC.
NATHAN CAPLAN @ NASCO CARPETS
132 RT 17C
WAVERLY, NEW YORK, 14892
Chief Executive Officer DAVID S GLASER
477 CONGRESS ST
5TH FL
PORTLAND, MAINE, 04101-3406
Principal Executive Office UDELLE, INC.
C/O DAVID GLASER
477 CONGRESS ST 5TH FL
PORTLAND, MAINE, 04101-3406

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 250000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 13, 1997 Actual UDELLE, INC.
April 19, 1960 Actual PENN YORK LANES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News