We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CNSB ENTERPRISES, INC.

CNSB ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 128162. CNSB ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 1839 Stonypoint Road Grand Island, New York, 14072. Company is incorporated on April 17, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is Christopher P Beyer Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CNSB ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 128162
Initial DOS Filing Date April 17, 1960
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CNSB ENTERPRISES, INC.
1839 STONYPOINT ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NEW YORK, 14072
Chief Executive Officer CHRISTOPHER P BEYER
82 LARK ST
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14211-1128
Principal Executive Office CNSB ENTERPRISES, INC.
82 LARK ST
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14211-1128

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2014 Actual CNSB ENTERPRISES, INC.
April 19, 1960 Actual DENLER SHEET METAL INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News