We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAPUCHIN FRANCISCAN TERTIARY PROVINCE OF ST. MARY OF N.Y., INC.

CAPUCHIN FRANCISCAN TERTIARY PROVINCE OF ST. MARY OF N.Y., INC. is an entity registered at PUTNAM county with company number 18450. C/O CAPUCHIN FRANCISCANS located at the address 30 Gedney Park Drive White Plains, New York, 10605. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAPUCHIN FRANCISCAN TERTIARY PROVINCE OF ST. MARY OF N.Y., INC.
DOS ID # 18450
Initial DOS Filing Date
County PUTNAM
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CAPUCHIN FRANCISCANS
30 GEDNEY PARK DRIVE
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 3, 1952 Actual CAPUCHIN FRANCISCAN TERTIARY PROVINCE OF ST. MARY OF N.Y., INC.
May 3, 1923 Actual CAPUCHIN-FRANCISCAN TERTIARY PROVINCE OS ST. JOSEPH OF N.Y., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News