We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EAST MIDWOOD NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATES, INC.

EAST MIDWOOD NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 18455. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EAST MIDWOOD NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 18455
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 15, 1971 Actual EAST MIDWOOD NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATES, INC.
May 8, 1923 Actual EAST MIDWOOD CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News