We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOSEPH SUPPLIES, INC.

JOSEPH SUPPLIES, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 18462. C/O SIEGEL & GODT, ESQS located at the address 600 Old Country Rd. Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOSEPH SUPPLIES, INC.
DOS ID # 18462
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SIEGEL & GODT, ESQS
600 OLD COUNTRY RD.
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530
Registered Agent RAYMOND A HENDEL 451 WILSON ST WEST HEMPSTEAD, NEW YORK, 11552

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 60000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 2000 Actual JOSEPH SUPPLIES, INC.
April 20, 1923 Actual JOSEPH A. HENDEL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News