We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DENTAL HYGIENTISTS' ASSOCIATION OF THE STATE OF

DENTAL HYGIENTISTS' ASSOCIATION OF THE STATE OF is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 18446. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DENTAL HYGIENTISTS' ASSOCIATION OF THE STATE OF
DOS ID # 18446
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 1981 Actual DENTAL HYGIENTISTS' ASSOCIATION OF THE STATE OF
April 30, 1923 Actual DENTAL HYGIENISTS ASSOCIATION OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News