We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHARLES & ESTELLE GREENEBAUM FOUNDATION, INC.

CHARLES & ESTELLE GREENEBAUM FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45030. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 12, 1986).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHARLES & ESTELLE GREENEBAUM FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45030
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 12, 1986)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 23, 1952 Actual CHARLES & ESTELLE GREENEBAUM FOUNDATION, INC.
December 19, 1944 Actual THE CHARLES L. GREENEBAUM FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News