We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAM ELIAS FOUNDATION, INC.

SAM ELIAS FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45041. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SAM ELIAS FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45041
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 21, 1954 Actual SAM ELIAS FOUNDATION, INC.
December 21, 1944 Actual KAPLAN AND ELIAS FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News