We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE GOLDENSON-ARBUS FOUNDATION, INC.

THE GOLDENSON-ARBUS FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45032. MARY ELLEN MASTROGIORGIO located at the address 101 Main St. Tuckahoe, New York, 10707. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE GOLDENSON-ARBUS FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45032
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARY ELLEN MASTROGIORGIO
101 MAIN ST.
TUCKAHOE, NEW YORK, 10707

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 30, 2003 Actual THE GOLDENSON-ARBUS FOUNDATION, INC.
January 13, 1998 Actual THE ISABELLE AND LEONARD GOLDENSON ASSOCIATION, INC.
December 20, 1944 Actual I AND L ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News