We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KAMENETZ LITOVSKER WOMEN'S MALBISH ARUMIM LEAGUE, INC.

KAMENETZ LITOVSKER WOMEN'S MALBISH ARUMIM LEAGUE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45034. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KAMENETZ LITOVSKER WOMEN'S MALBISH ARUMIM LEAGUE, INC.
DOS ID # 45034
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 26, 1945 Actual KAMENETZ LITOVSKER WOMEN'S MALBISH ARUMIM LEAGUE, INC.
December 7, 1944 Actual KAMENETZER WOMEN'S MALBISH ARUMIM LEAGUE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News