We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHEEKTOWAGA JAYCEES, INC.

CHEEKTOWAGA JAYCEES, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 128171. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on April 18, 1960. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHEEKTOWAGA JAYCEES, INC.
DOS ID # 128171
Initial DOS Filing Date April 18, 1960
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 1975 Actual CHEEKTOWAGA JAYCEES, INC.
April 19, 1960 Actual CHEEKTOWAGA JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News