We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CORONA REPUBLICAN CLUB, INC.

CORONA REPUBLICAN CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 17938. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CORONA REPUBLICAN CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 17938
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 21, 1928 Actual CORONA REPUBLICAN CLUB, INC.
August 18, 1922 Actual THE REGULAR REPUBLICAN CLUB OF THE THIRD ASSEMBLY DISTRICT OF QUEENS COUNTY,INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News